Carlos Vidal - Despedida, Pt.2
Слушать онлайн
Скачать MP3
Carlos Vidal
/
MP3
/
05:20
Треки исполнителя
En Carne Propia
Orquesta de Domingo Federico & Carlos Vidal & Domingo Federico
3:13
3:13
Esa Noche
Carlos Vidal & Oscar Larroca & Domingo Federico y su Orquesta Típica
2:36
2:36
Me Gusta un Tango Asi
Carlos Vidal & Oscar Larroca & Domingo Federico y su Orquesta Típica
2:44
2:44
Cosas del Amor
Domingo Federico & Carlos Vidal
2:40
2:40
Sometimes I'm Happy (Youmans, Caesar)
Shelly Manne & Robert Gil & Mike Pacheco & Carlos Vidal & Julio Ayala & Frenk Guerrero
2:44
2:44
Rhumba By Candlelight (Robert Gil)
Shelly Manne & Robert Gil & Carlos Vidal & Mike Pacheco & Julio Ayala & Frank Guerrero
2:59
2:59
Palabra
Domingo Federico y su Orquesta Típica & Carlos Vidal (feat. Carlos Vidal)
2:27
2:27
Percal
Domingo Federico & Carlos Vidal
4:10
4:10
Sur al Sur
Carlos Vidal
3:03
3:03
Cuban Episode
Stan Kenton & Stan Kenton and His Orchestra & Carlos Vidal
2:13
2:13
Bobby's Fables
Carlos Vidal (1956)
4:41
4:41
Похожие треки
Montagem Leitinho
GABRIEL APGO & MC Neguinho do Itr (Slowed)
2:23
2:23
Guerilla Del Alba
YUMEKOI
Временно недоступен
3:24
Trapeaste Conmigo
El Negro Mx
3:06
3:06
Luz Acesa
DJ BOKA MAESTRO & MC Guidanny & MC Chara
2:31
2:31
Primavera
Ceduards
3:46
3:46
Montagem Vai Toma
DJ Cassula & mc jn da sul
1:46
1:46
O Meu Futuro É Você Do Meu Lado
DaniloTh3dAn
3:45
3:45
Te Olho de Baixo pra Cima Vem Branquinha Vem Mulata
Dj Luys & MC MARCELO SDS & MC PL ALVES
3:04
3:04
Bokaloka 2
DJ Boy & Mc Vine7 & MC Kako & MC Don Juan & MC Joãozinho VT & MC Tuto
8:47
8:47
Montagem Seu Ze
DJ KSRVX & Hwungii & DRXWCHILL (Slowed)
1:47
1:47
Balas Locas
Rastafaro
2:19
2:19
Pode Ir Botando
MC Ellen & Dj Dudu Coupper & Malô Produtora
2:46
2:46
Se Eu Pudesse Escolher
Thais Nogueira
2:53
2:53
La Serenata (Desde Casa Bariachi)
Mariachi Nuevo Real
2:36
2:36
Tesão No Perigo
Ticoo Mc & Prod Gloto
2:42
2:42
Talento en Television
Mambole
4:01
4:01
Quinto Patio
Dolores Canta
2:45
2:45
TOI (Tienes algo)
DIEM V
2:22
2:22
Mi Corrido Tumbado
Mauricio Jimenez & Carlota Arriaga
2:24
2:24
Morena La Causa Fuiste
De Corazon Norteño
3:14
3:14
Похожие альбомы
The History of Tango / Buenos Aires Tango Club - Recordings 1944 - 1948
Senda Florida
Tango Argentino
Domingo Federico Y Su Orquesta Típica
Congo Drums
Grandes Cantores: Grandes orquestas, Vol. 1
Hot Skins
25 Essentials of Stan Kenton
×