DJ ADAL & MC CR DA ZO & FTW RECORDS - Tá Com Saudade
Слушать онлайн
Скачать MP3
FTW RECORDS
/
MC CR DA ZO
/
DJ ADAL
/
MP3
/
01:51
Треки исполнителя
Bloquinho da Tropa do Mandela
Mc Cr Da Zo & MC Delux & MC Donzela & MC Gw & MC VICK MORANGUINHO
3:29
3:29
Lá Dentro X Lá Fora
FTW RECORDS & MC Delux & Dj F7
2:27
2:27
Vtnc Que Mulé Maluca
FTW RECORDS & Mc Maromba & Dj F7
2:03
2:03
Bumbum Tremendo
FTW RECORDS & Mc Bima & Dj F7
2:18
2:18
Rebola, Maceta e Vai
FTW RECORDS & Mc Bima & Dj F7
2:02
2:02
Mina Perfeita
FTW RECORDS & MC Lancinho & Dj F7
2:11
2:11
Dá Até a Xxt pra Mim
FTW RECORDS & dede da cruz & Dj F7 (feat. DJ F7)
2:42
2:42
Virgem pra Casar
FTW RECORDS & MC G7 & Dj F7 (feat. DJ F7)
1:54
1:54
Do Lixo ao Luxo, Diamante da Lama
DJ Well o Mlk é Cruel & MC PR & FTW RECORDS
2:42
2:42
Ela Tá Dando o Que É Dela
FTW RECORDS & Duduzinho & Dj F7
2:27
2:27
Até Soltar o Aplique
DJ Well o Mlk é Cruel & MC K9 & FTW RECORDS
2:02
2:02
Zona Sul É Só Raul
DJ RC1 & MC DDSV & FTW RECORDS & MC KAZINHO
2:06
2:06
Ôh Dona Marlene
FTW RECORDS & Mc Padawan & Dj F7 (feat. DJ F7)
2:05
2:05
Tua Xrc Sofre
DJ Well o Mlk é Cruel & Mc Fahah & FTW RECORDS
1:51
1:51
Quer Oitão ou Quarenta
DJ Well o Mlk é Cruel & MC KAZINHO & FTW RECORDS
1:58
1:58
Toma Sequência X Senta Firme
DJ ADAL & MC Delux & FTW RECORDS
1:50
1:50
Oh Oh Oh Uh
MC CR DA ZO & DJ BM PROD
1:37
1:37
Revoada das Solteiras
FTW RECORDS & DJ NILO & MC VICK MORANGUINHO (Radio Edit)
1:58
1:58
Aquecimento pra Todas Mulheres Que Quer Vir Sentar pro Chefe
MC Delux & MC CR DA ZO & DJ CR da ZO
2:05
2:05
Vapo, Lepo, Vuk e Toma
dj lello do jd & MC RD & FTW RECORDS
2:34
2:34
Похожие треки
Montagem Leitinho
GABRIEL APGO & MC Neguinho do Itr (Slowed)
2:23
2:23
Guerilla Del Alba
YUMEKOI
Временно недоступен
3:24
Trapeaste Conmigo
El Negro Mx
3:06
3:06
Luz Acesa
DJ BOKA MAESTRO & MC Guidanny & MC Chara
2:31
2:31
Primavera
Ceduards
3:46
3:46
Montagem Vai Toma
DJ Cassula & mc jn da sul
1:46
1:46
O Meu Futuro É Você Do Meu Lado
DaniloTh3dAn
3:45
3:45
Te Olho de Baixo pra Cima Vem Branquinha Vem Mulata
Dj Luys & MC MARCELO SDS & MC PL ALVES
3:04
3:04
Bokaloka 2
DJ Boy & Mc Vine7 & MC Kako & MC Don Juan & MC Joãozinho VT & MC Tuto
8:47
8:47
Montagem Seu Ze
DJ KSRVX & Hwungii & DRXWCHILL (Slowed)
1:47
1:47
Balas Locas
Rastafaro
2:19
2:19
Pode Ir Botando
MC Ellen & Dj Dudu Coupper & Malô Produtora
2:46
2:46
Se Eu Pudesse Escolher
Thais Nogueira
2:53
2:53
La Serenata (Desde Casa Bariachi)
Mariachi Nuevo Real
2:36
2:36
Tesão No Perigo
Ticoo Mc & Prod Gloto
2:42
2:42
Talento en Television
Mambole
4:01
4:01
Quinto Patio
Dolores Canta
2:45
2:45
TOI (Tienes algo)
DIEM V
2:22
2:22
Mi Corrido Tumbado
Mauricio Jimenez & Carlota Arriaga
2:24
2:24
Morena La Causa Fuiste
De Corazon Norteño
3:14
3:14
Похожие альбомы
Vtnc Que Mulé Maluca
Bloquinho da Tropa do Mandela
Revoada das Solteiras
Mina Perfeita
Ela Tá Dando o Que É Dela
Quer Oitão ou Quarenta
Do Lixo ao Luxo, Diamante da Lama
Até Soltar o Aplique
×