Billy Strayhorn & Duke Ellington And His Famous Orchestra - Something to Live For
Слушать онлайн
Скачать MP3
Duke Ellington And His Famous Orchestra
/
Billy Strayhorn
/
MP3
/
02:53
Треки исполнителя
Your Love Has Faded
Billy Strayhorn & Johnny Hodges
3:02
3:02
Tailor Made
Billy Strayhorn & Johnny Hodges
3:38
3:38
Tonk
Duke Ellington & Billy Strayhorn
2:59
2:59
Bottle It
Coleman Hawkins & Billy Strayhorn & Earl Hines & Rex Stewart
6:03
6:03
Bird of Prey Blues
Coleman Hawkins & Billy Strayhorn & Earl Hines & Rex Stewart
11:15
11:15
Get Set
Coleman Hawkins & Billy Strayhorn & Earl Hines & Rex Stewart
4:55
4:55
Serenade to Sweden
Duke Ellington And His Famous Orchestra
3:23
3:23
Smada
Billy Strayhorn
3:07
3:07
Baby Clementine
Billy Strayhorn
1:40
1:40
Sticks
Louis Bellson's Just Jazz All Stars & Billy Strayhorn
3:20
3:20
Diminuendo in Blue
Duke Ellington And His Famous Orchestra
2:49
2:49
St. Louis Blues
Bing Crosby & Duke Ellington And His Famous Orchestra (Take A)
4:33
4:33
Smada
Billy Strayhorn
3:07
3:07
Lush Life
Nordic Chamber Jazz Trio & Aurelien Trigo & Juan Patricio Mendoza & Arnold Rodriguez & Billy Strayhorn
3:23
3:23
Baby Clementine
Billy Strayhorn
1:40
1:40
Just A-Sittin' and A-Rockin'
Billy Strayhorn
2:23
2:23
Gone With The Wind
Billy Strayhorn
4:19
4:19
A Flower Is a Lovesome Thing
Billy Strayhorn
4:45
4:45
Take the "A" Train
The Paris Blue Notes & Billy Strayhorn (feat. The Paris Blue Notes)
3:17
3:17
Cherry
Johnny Hodges & Billy Strayhorn (feat. Johnny Hodges)
5:55
5:55
Похожие треки
Feel so Bad
Al Jones
5:09
5:09
Cedar Flowers
Audrey Sax
Временно недоступен
2:06
cyclist pirate
alexpit23
2:06
2:06
Takkan Berpisah
Ruzan & Vita
3:59
3:59
Pertempuran
EL CAPLINTOZ
Временно недоступен
2:54
Little More Rope
The Cold Stares
2:52
2:52
Mosquito Fog
Delbar Blues
3:11
3:11
Beneath a Southern Moon
Original Blues Music
1:20
1:20
I Will Go Next
ARAKO
Временно недоступен
2:33
44 Vicksburg
Little Brother Montgomery (Remastered 1993)
2:16
2:16
Skull 'n Bones Blues
Supreme Neck Protector
6:55
6:55
Nostalgic Notes
Billy Ramble
1:42
1:42
Ial Tuti
Yūffie
Временно недоступен
4:38
Tin La Tine Te Iubesc La Nebunie
Adryano Shykk Romania
5:54
5:54
Räuchermann
Nero Kolero & Dixi "D!ck" Dixon & Ben Ziesche (feat. Dixi "D!ck" Dixon)
2:29
2:29
Бэнтли
InSide
3:47
3:47
Heartless Intentions
Prokid D'Soul & Dj Romantic SA (feat. Dj Romantic SA)
5:52
5:52
Blue Fado
Old News
4:39
4:39
Hard Day Blues
Muddy Waters
2:46
2:46
Show Me the Way
Leonardo Nascimento Blues Band (Live)
5:22
5:22
Похожие альбомы
Classics by Billy Strayhorn, Vol. 1
Hard to Hide
Classical Jazz
A Taste of 1939
In a Blue Summer Garden
Day Dream: Complete 1945 - 1961 Sessions as a Leader
The Peaceful Side
The Stanley Dance Sessions with Johnny Hodges
×